Дистанция |
Номер |
Категория |
Фамилия Имя |
ГР |
Квал |
Команда (клуб) |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
1 |
Мужчины |
Агапов Павел |
1992 |
мс |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
2 |
Мужчины |
Андреев Игорь |
1990 |
кмс |
Красноярск Здор.мир |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
3 |
М30 |
Бородулин Максим |
1983 |
|
TriKirishi |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
4 |
М30 |
Бурак Андрей |
1980 |
|
Сельцо Волосово-тр. |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
5 |
М30 |
Власов Виктор |
1987 |
|
Великий Новгород |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
6 |
М30 |
Воробьев Андрей |
1981 |
|
10-100 |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
7 |
Мужчины |
Ворожцов Павел |
1984 |
|
Fit Fashion |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
8 |
Женщины |
Гайдаренко Светлана |
1985 |
мс |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
9 |
М30 |
Данилов Сергей |
1976 |
|
Великий Новгород |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
10 |
Женщины |
Дмитриева Ольга Алексеевна |
1981 |
мсмк |
ШВСМ-ВВС-СПБГУТД |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
11 |
М50 |
Емелянов Сергей |
1954 |
|
Великий Новгород |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
12 |
Мужчины |
Жуков Дмитрий |
1986 |
|
Medera |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
13 |
Мужчины |
Кауров Георгий Владимирович |
1993 |
кмс |
КОР-1-Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
14 |
Мужчины |
Клюшниченко Владимир Юрьевич |
1996 |
1р |
КОР-1-Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
15 |
Мужчины |
Козлов Антон Сергеевич |
1991 |
мс |
КОР-1-Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
16 |
М40 |
Кокунов Андрей |
1972 |
мс |
– |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
17 |
Мужчины |
Колганов Константин |
1989 |
|
Глок |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
18 |
Мужчины |
Колганов Константин |
1987 |
1р |
КОР-1-Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
19 |
М30 |
Колобов Павел |
1973 |
|
– |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
20 |
М40 |
Куров Евгений |
1965 |
3р |
Trilife |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
21 |
Мужчины |
Ляцкий Андрей Андреевич |
1987 |
мс |
ШВСМ-Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
22 |
Мужчины |
Мажухин Илья |
1986 |
мс |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
23 |
Мужчины |
Марков Олег |
1986 |
|
TriKirishi |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
24 |
Мужчины |
Матреничев Алексей |
1986 |
2р |
– |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
25 |
М30 |
Микрюков Александр |
1980 |
|
Сельцо Волосово-тр. |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
26 |
Мужчины |
Муравьев Всеволод |
1992 |
1р |
Волосово триатлон |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
27 |
М30 |
Надоричев Олег |
1973 |
3р |
Trilife |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
28 |
М30 |
Пакконен Антон |
1983 |
|
Горные Вершины |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
29 |
М40 |
Потешкин Дмитрий |
1970 |
|
СПб ВКА |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
30 |
Женщины |
Разарёнова Александра |
1990 |
мсмк |
Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
31 |
Женщины |
Разарёнова Александра Германовна |
1990 |
мсмк |
КОР-1-Динамо-СПБГУТД |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
32 |
Мужчины |
Рулевский Евгений |
1989 |
кмс |
Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
33 |
Мужчины |
Савельев Дмитрий |
1989 |
мс |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
34 |
М40 |
Савостьянов Александр |
1965 |
1р |
TriKirishi |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
35 |
Ж30 |
Самсонова Светлана |
1976 |
|
Великий Новгород |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
36 |
Мужчины |
Селиверстов Денис Сергеевич |
1992 |
кмс |
КОР-1-Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
37 |
М40 |
Сергеев Владимир |
1969 |
|
Бегуницы Волосовский |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
38 |
Мужчины |
Смирнов Евгений |
1987 |
|
– |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
39 |
Женщины |
Соколова Наталья Сергеевна |
1987 |
мс |
ШВСМ-Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
40 |
Женщины |
Сухорученкова Евгения Александровна |
1986 |
мсмк |
ШВСМ |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
41 |
Женщины |
Тихонравова Александра |
1993 |
|
– |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
42 |
М30 |
Федоров Николай |
1973 |
|
Малая Вишера |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
43 |
М40 |
Флавьянов Игорь |
1970 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
44 |
Мужчины |
Хмелевский Алексей Юрьевич |
1993 |
кмс |
КОР-1-Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
45 |
Мужчины |
Шейкин Владимир |
1983 |
мс |
Динамо |
1) 7+30+3,5 |
46 |
М50 |
Юдин Андрей |
1960 |
|
СПб Водоканал |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
47 |
Юниорки |
Антонова Алина Александровна |
1995 |
кмс |
ШВСМ-ВВС |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
48 |
Юниоры |
Баруздин Дмитрий Александрович |
1994 |
1р |
КОР-1-Динамо |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
49 |
Юниорки |
Батоцыренова Аюна |
1994 |
кмс |
ГБУ КК ЦСП № 1 ФГУОР |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
50 |
Юниоры |
Вязов Павел |
1995 |
1р |
Чувашская респ |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
51 |
Юниоры |
Иванов Сергей |
1995 |
1р |
Чувашская респ |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
52 |
Юниорки |
Иванова Катя |
1994 |
2р |
Сельцо Волосово-тр. |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
53 |
Юниоры |
Колупаев Владимир |
1995 |
кмс |
ШВСМ-Динамо |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
54 |
Юниоры |
Колычев Никита Александрович |
1994 |
1р |
КОР-1-Динамо |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
55 |
Юниоры |
Кутняков Владимир Валерьевич |
1995 |
кмс |
ШВСМ-ВВС |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
56 |
Юниоры |
Незнамов Михаил |
1994 |
кмс |
ГБУ КК ЦСП № 1 ФГУОР |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
57 |
Юниоры |
Петров Владимир Михайлович |
1994 |
мс |
ШВСМ-Динамо |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
58 |
Юниоры |
Суслов Илья Анатольевич |
1995 |
кмс |
КОР-1-Динамо |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
59 |
Юниоры |
Шапенков Александр |
1995 |
кмс |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
2) 5+20+2,5 |
60 |
Юниоры |
Ялуков Максим |
1994 |
кмс |
Чувашская респ |
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3) 2+8+1 |
71 |
Народный М |
Александров Антон |
1987 |
|
Кикерино Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
72 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Алексеев Дмитрий |
1998 |
3р |
Выборг Локомотив |
3) 2+8+1 |
73 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Алексеев Сергей |
1997 |
1р |
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
74 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Анкудинов Иван Сергеевич |
1997 |
1р |
КОР-1-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
75 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Атаманов Даниил |
1997 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
76 |
Юноши 1999-00 |
Балаян Григорий |
2000 |
|
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
3) 2+8+1 |
77 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Бензик Александр Евгеньевич |
1996 |
кмс |
КОР-1-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
78 |
Юноши 1999-00 |
Березан Дмитрий |
2000 |
1р |
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
3) 2+8+1 |
79 |
Народный М |
Березин Алексей |
1983 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
3) 2+8+1 |
80 |
Народный М |
Бессонов Иван |
1992 |
|
Бол.Вруда Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
81 |
Юноши 1999-00 |
Богданов Дмитрий |
2000 |
|
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
3) 2+8+1 |
82 |
Народный Ж |
Бурова Оксана |
1989 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
83 |
Юноши 1999-00 |
Васильев Никита |
1999 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
3) 2+8+1 |
84 |
Народный Ж |
Васильева Вероника |
1984 |
3р |
Фит Фэшн |
3) 2+8+1 |
85 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Веденина Анастасия Сергеевна |
1998 |
1р |
ШВСМ-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
86 |
Народный Ж |
Веселова Наталия |
1981 |
|
Извара |
3) 2+8+1 |
87 |
Народный Ж |
Волкова Мария |
1998 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
88 |
Юноши 1999-00 |
Гавриков Игорь |
1999 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
89 |
Народный Ж |
Гацанюк Алла |
1956 |
|
Курск Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
90 |
Девушки 1999-00 |
Герасимова Юлия |
1999 |
1р |
Чувашская респ |
3) 2+8+1 |
91 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Гришина Ольга |
1997 |
кмс |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
3) 2+8+1 |
92 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Евлампиев Иван |
1996 |
кмс |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
3) 2+8+1 |
93 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Еньков Юрий |
1998 |
2р |
Чувашская респ |
3) 2+8+1 |
94 |
Народный М |
Ершов Тимофей |
1984 |
|
Бегуницы Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
95 |
Народный Ж |
Ершова Елена |
1984 |
|
Бегуницы Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
96 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Ефимов Дмитрий |
1997 |
1р |
Чувашская респ |
3) 2+8+1 |
97 |
Девушки 1999-00 |
Журенкова Анастасия |
2000 |
1р |
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
3) 2+8+1 |
98 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Иванников Александр |
1998 |
2р |
волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
99 |
Народный М |
Иванов Борис |
1993 |
|
Бол.Вруда Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
100 |
Народный М |
Иванов Влад |
1992 |
|
Бол.Вруда Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
101 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Иванцова Виктория Вячеславовна |
1997 |
1р |
КОР-1-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
102 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Ионкин Кирилл |
1998 |
2р |
Чувашская респ |
3) 2+8+1 |
103 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Ковалев Алексей Леонидович |
1997 |
1р |
ШВСМ-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
104 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Козлова Мария |
1996 |
1р |
КОР-1-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
105 |
Юноши 1999-00 |
Коренев Алексей |
2000 |
1р |
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
3) 2+8+1 |
106 |
Народный М |
Крюков Дмитрий |
1995 |
|
Кикерино Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
107 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Кубанец Екатерина Романовна |
1997 |
1р |
КОР-1-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
108 |
Народный М |
Кузнецов Евгений |
1996 |
|
ГПК |
3) 2+8+1 |
109 |
Народный Ж |
Кузнецова Карина |
1994 |
|
Кикерино Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
110 |
Народный М |
Кулик Даниил |
1996 |
2юр |
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
111 |
Народный М |
Куриленок Борис |
1965 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
3) 2+8+1 |
112 |
Юноши 1999-00 |
Лейнбаум Денис |
1999 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
113 |
Народный М |
Леонтьев Александр |
1980 |
|
Сельцо Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
114 |
Народный Ж |
Лустенков Илья |
1989 |
|
Бол.Вруда Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
115 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Максименков Андрей |
1996 |
кмс |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
3) 2+8+1 |
116 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Максиянова Тамара Анатольевна |
1996 |
кмс |
КОР-1-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
117 |
Народный М |
Марков Андрей |
1993 |
|
Кикерино Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
118 |
Народный Ж |
Маркова Ирина |
1987 |
|
Бол.Вруда Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
119 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Михаилов Артем |
1996 |
1р |
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
120 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Мондонен Владислав |
1996 |
|
ГПК |
3) 2+8+1 |
121 |
Народный М |
Мондонен Владислав |
1996 |
|
ГПК |
3) 2+8+1 |
122 |
Девушки 1999-00 |
Наумова Алена |
2000 |
1р |
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
3) 2+8+1 |
123 |
Народный М |
Орлов Алексей |
1988 |
|
Бол.Вруда Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
124 |
Народный М |
Павлов Дмитрий |
1995 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
125 |
Народный Ж |
Павлова Светлана |
1994 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
126 |
Народный М |
Панков Сергей |
1938 |
|
Губаницкое СП Вол.р. |
3) 2+8+1 |
127 |
Народный М |
Петров Александр |
1973 |
|
Бегуницы Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
128 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Писарева Антонита Александровна |
1996 |
кмс |
КОР-1-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
129 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Правкин Даниил |
1998 |
кмс |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
3) 2+8+1 |
130 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Пьянков Влад |
1998 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
131 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Русаленко Никита |
1998 |
2р |
Волосово Триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
132 |
Народный Ж |
Сабурова Елена |
1990 |
|
Бол.Вруда Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
133 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Сазиев Руслан |
1996 |
кмс |
ГБУ КК ЦСП № 1 ФГУОР |
3) 2+8+1 |
134 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Сеид-Заде Даниил |
1998 |
2р |
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
135 |
Народный Ж |
Соловьева Виктория |
1995 |
|
Кикерино Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
136 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Сруртдинов Тимур Александрович |
1997 |
1р |
ШВСМ-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
137 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Сруртдинова Вероника Александровна |
1997 |
1р |
ШВСМ-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
138 |
Юноши 1996-98 |
Стрижков Андрей |
1997 |
кмс |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
3) 2+8+1 |
139 |
Народный М |
Судак Виталий |
1986 |
|
Курск Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
140 |
Юноши 1999-00 |
Сухов Никита |
1999 |
1р |
Саратов МОУДОД ЦДЮСШ |
3) 2+8+1 |
141 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Ундрицова Валентина |
1996 |
кмс |
Чувашская респ |
3) 2+8+1 |
142 |
Народный М |
Федулов Илья |
1995 |
|
Курск Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
143 |
Народный М |
Филонов Илья |
1985 |
|
Сельцо Волосовский |
3) 2+8+1 |
144 |
Юноши 1999-00 |
Хлюкин Илья |
1999 |
2р |
Чувашская респ |
3) 2+8+1 |
145 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Чесалова Юлия |
1997 |
2р |
Волосово триатлон |
3) 2+8+1 |
146 |
Девушки 1996-98 |
Шорец Анастасия Сергеевна |
1998 |
1р |
КОР-1-Динамо |
3) 2+8+1 |
147 |
Юноши 1999-00 |
Шутько Иван |
1999 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
4) 1+5+1 |
161 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Австрийский Антон |
2002 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
4) 1+5+1 |
162 |
Девочки 2000+ |
Байкова Дарья |
2001 |
1р |
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
4) 1+5+1 |
163 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Богданов Артем |
2005 |
|
Кингисепп |
4) 1+5+1 |
164 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Бондаренко Тимофей |
2007 |
|
Калининская ДЮСШ |
4) 1+5+1 |
165 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Васильев Александр Александрович |
2000 |
1р |
ШВСМ-Динамо |
4) 1+5+1 |
166 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Воронов Михаил |
2002 |
|
Извара |
4) 1+5+1 |
167 |
Девочки 2000+ |
Григорьева Алина |
2000 |
1р |
Чувашская респ |
4) 1+5+1 |
168 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Григорян Артем |
2000 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
4) 1+5+1 |
169 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Григорян Владимир |
2000 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
4) 1+5+1 |
170 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Егоров Андрей |
2003 |
1юр |
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
4) 1+5+1 |
171 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Капустин Илья |
2004 |
|
Гатчина Центр Ладога |
4) 1+5+1 |
172 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Климентов Андрей |
2003 |
3р |
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
4) 1+5+1 |
173 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Кмитич Егор |
2002 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
4) 1+5+1 |
174 |
Девочки 2000+ |
Коренева Елизавета |
2003 |
1р |
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
4) 1+5+1 |
175 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Кузнецов Вячеслав |
2002 |
|
Волосово |
4) 1+5+1 |
176 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Кунин Александр |
2000 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
4) 1+5+1 |
177 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Лоцманов Ярослав |
2001 |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
4) 1+5+1 |
178 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Макаров Степан |
2002 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
4) 1+5+1 |
179 |
Девочки 2000+ |
Миронова Александра |
2002 |
|
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
4) 1+5+1 |
180 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Михайлов Антон |
2001 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
4) 1+5+1 |
181 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Муравьев Савелий |
2004 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
4) 1+5+1 |
182 |
Девочки 2000+ |
Мутонен Валерия |
2002 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
4) 1+5+1 |
183 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Мясников Михаил |
2004 |
|
Кингисепп |
4) 1+5+1 |
184 |
Девочки 2000+ |
Непомилуева Анастасия |
2002 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
4) 1+5+1 |
185 |
Девочки 2000+ |
Рахимова Алёна |
2001 |
2р |
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
4) 1+5+1 |
186 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Русанов Павел |
2001 |
3р |
Чувашская респ |
4) 1+5+1 |
187 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Спиридонов Матвей |
2002 |
|
Волосово |
4) 1+5+1 |
188 |
Девочки 2000+ |
Степанова Вера |
2001 |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
4) 1+5+1 |
189 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Торхов Александр |
2000 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
4) 1+5+1 |
190 |
Девочки 2000+ |
Тураева Яна |
2003 |
|
Волосово триатлон |
4) 1+5+1 |
191 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Ушаков Алексей |
2003 |
|
Волосово Триатлон |
4) 1+5+1 |
192 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Чичайкин Александр |
2000 |
|
Красносельская ДЮСШ |
4) 1+5+1 |
193 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Шульга Артем |
2002 |
|
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
4) 1+5+1 |
194 |
Мальчики 2000+ |
Яковлев Александр |
2001 |
|
Петродв. СДЮСШОР |
|
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 Comments